Tip&Trip.com
Apartment

Casa da Suite Cadorna — Ціни та Бронювання

Piazzale Luigi Cadorna 10, Milan

Про готель

Casa da Suite Cadorna is a conveniently located apartment in Milan, Italy, situated at Piazzale Luigi Cadorna 10. This property offers a practical base for travelers wanting to explore Milan's vibrant city life and cultural landmarks. Although it is categorized without star rating, guests can appreciate its urban setting in one of Milan's central neighborhoods. The apartment's location provides easy access to various parts of the city, ideal for visitors aiming to experience Milan's diverse attractions.

Номери та актуальні ціни

Дати12 жовт. — 19 жовт.Гості2 дорослих, 1 дитина, 1 номер
Завантажуємо номери й актуальні тарифи…

The hotel details are already available while current prices, meals and cancellation conditions are checked.

Зручності та послуги

The amenity list is being completed.

Location on the map

Casa da Suite Cadorna
Piazzale Luigi Cadorna 10, Milan

Open larger map

Hotel policies

Location and Accessibility

Situated in a central area of Milan, Casa da Suite Cadorna is positioned at Piazzale Luigi Cadorna 10, allowing guests straightforward access to nearby transportation hubs and city highlights. This location supports a convenient exploration of Milan's urban environment without the need for extensive travel planning.

Accommodation Type and Features

The property is classified as an apartment, suitable for travelers looking for a residence-style stay in Milan. Though specific amenities and room categories are not listed, the apartment format typically offers private living space tailored to flexible stays. This format welcomes guests who prefer a homelike environment during their visit to the city.

General Information

As a no-star-rated establishment, Casa da Suite Cadorna focuses on providing accommodation without classification constraints. Details on check-in and check-out times or additional services are not available. Guests should consider contacting the property directly for the most current information. The geographic coordinates for the apartment are latitude 45.46859 and longitude 9.176203, locating it precisely within Milan.

Where is Casa da Suite Cadorna located?

Casa da Suite Cadorna is located at Piazzale Luigi Cadorna 10 in Milan, Italy.

What type of accommodation is Casa da Suite Cadorna?

It is an apartment property suitable for travelers seeking a residence-style stay in Milan.

Are there any star ratings for this property?

No, Casa da Suite Cadorna is not assigned any star rating.

Схожі готелі